Men’s cross-country Plate competition standings 2018-19

Men’s cross-country Plate competition standings 2018-19

The Lithuanian Dynamo leads the way, but can be caught by the Nagongeran Lion at the National!

NameTotalSL1SL2SOT 5SOT 7.5SL3SEAASL4ECCA
Andrius Jaksevicius13317191920192019
Paskar Owor117192019201920
Arne Dumez831515181817
Alex Mills661012151514
Patrick Mcdougall62812131613
Ed Auden5813141615
Ross Finlay5812131716
James Morris55131171410
Konstantinos Touse54181818
Nick Buckle52171817
Oliver Young5110141512
Ben Hurley481191612
Steve Gardner48151716
Phil Wicks382018
Nick Goolab362016
Rob Norville36661410
Brad Courtney-Pinn311417
Andrew Cumine301614
Alex Luce28421210
Joseph O’Clery22589
Will Cockerell20911
Chris Warren20713
Will Johnson19811
Steve Jones17539
Timin Kamani1578
Dan Agustus1111
Frank Ward77
Yordan Mehandzhiyski66
Scott Mills44
Terry O’Neill33
×
×

Basket

Basket